Music City July 4th 5k

Age Group Results

July 03, 2015


Results By What Do You Run For Event Management What Do You Run For


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-39 40-49 50-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie MacEdo

1302

21

3

18:36.7

5:58/M

2

Sarah Sneed

1100

14

13

20:18.9

6:31/M

3

Stephanie Smith

1093

25

15

20:35.2

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN

624

34

1

16:42.2

5:22/M

2

Dustin Thomas

1137

24

2

17:40.3

5:40/M

3

Wes Walker

1173

41

5

18:42.1

6:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Terri Merrit-Worden

1516

52

44

24:15.8

7:45/M

2

Myna Sowell

1104

45

82

26:07.1

8:17/M

3

Jessica Bain

528

40

97

26:42.3

8:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tonydee Davis

1511

52

7

18:56.0

6:04/M

2

Tim Smith

1091

48

10

19:10.0

6:08/M

3

Bart Modrall

3616

53

12

20:13.7

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jay Waters

1182

51

102

26:54.4

8:31/M

2

Joe Taylor

1132

50

131

28:03.4

8:52/M

3

Dawn Pont

1023

51

149

28:30.4

8:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bob Murphy

3607

58

34

23:48.0

7:39/M

2

Sid Osment

989

52

51

24:56.0

7:48/M

3

Joseph Hackett

780

51

71

25:40.4

8:12/M

 
Top

Male - No Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 3641

3641

11

19:31.6

6:17/M

2

Unknown Partic. 3643

3643

133

28:07.2

9:02/M

3

Unknown Partic. 1469

1469

534

39:11.9

12:36/M

4

Unknown Partic. 1139

1139

637

43:40.1

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Martin

918

8

535

39:14.3

12:37/M

2

Lily Arnold

519

9

566

40:13.1

12:56/M

3

Alonna Ringle

1140

6

636

43:39.4

14:02/M

4

Emily Howell

833

9

658

45:09.3

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Hussels

842

9

95

26:38.1

8:34/M

2

Dima Dupuy

709

7

138

28:15.9

9:05/M

3

Joshua Torres

1148

5

168

29:06.9

9:21/M

4

James Dorchester

700

9

191

29:37.4

9:31/M

5

Brady Mills

954

8

328

32:31.5

10:27/M

6

Shodai Hirata

826

7

479

37:19.1

12:00/M

7

Alex Aplin

513

6

482

37:23.3

12:01/M

8

Asher Walls

1178

8

659

45:12.2

14:32/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hannah Hayes

1413

14

45

24:24.9

7:51/M

2

Skyler Bushno

607

11

136

28:15.3

9:05/M

3

Abigail Schoenecker

1072

10

227

30:25.1

9:47/M

4

Haruka Hirata

825

11

288

31:46.1

10:13/M

5

Krispin Braniff

574

10

290

31:47.0

10:13/M

6

Ally Martin

922

11

354

33:17.1

10:42/M

7

Claudia Kersting

1257

13

393

34:24.5

11:04/M

8

Anna Mueller

971

10

416

34:52.7

11:13/M

9

Maggie Manly

908

14

452

36:04.7

11:36/M

10

Abby Bowers

564

12

474

37:10.0

11:57/M

11

Jillian Binks

552

11

550

39:35.5

12:44/M

12

Jayda Yatko

1291

11

593

41:20.6

13:17/M

13

Ariel Mowery

968

10

618

42:20.5

13:37/M

14

Molly Grubb

1504

14

675

46:42.2

15:01/M

15

Alexis Hall

786

11

711

48:58.7

15:45/M

16

Elery Martin

913

14

757

54:24.9

17:30/M

17

Emma Martin

917

10

771

56:18.0

18:06/M

18

Alexia McGloshen

931

10

812

1:05:07.3

20:56/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Conricode

1453

14

6

18:45.9

6:02/M

2

Tyler Schoenecker

1071

13

53

25:01.4

8:03/M

3

Max Martin

921

13

90

26:22.7

8:29/M

4

Treven McGhee

929

10

107

27:01.9

8:41/M

5

Avery Brown

588

11

117

27:27.3

8:50/M

6

Sam Dorchester

699

13

132

28:03.4

9:01/M

7

Ethan Metcalf

945

14

141

28:21.0

9:07/M

8

Aedan Mills

953

11

167

29:01.8

9:20/M

9

Joey Kositzke

1409

12

176

29:14.5

9:24/M

10

Hampton Smith

1424

13

205

29:56.2

9:37/M

11

Connor Krumm

877

14

338

32:46.0

10:32/M

12

Xavier Campbell

615

12

445

35:55.9

11:33/M

13

Eli Martin

916

12

489

37:33.0

12:04/M

14

Payne IV Tillman

1433

12

499

37:44.0

12:08/M

15

Brian Starbird

1111

11

634

43:36.1

14:01/M

16

Denver Heim

802

14

749

54:09.8

17:25/M

17

Aidan Pope

1509

10

790

59:39.7

19:11/M

18

Ben Guthormsen

1459

10

796

1:00:26.9

19:26/M

19

Dimitrius Nakonetschny

976

11

817

1:08:14.6

21:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kristen Perry

1486

22

22

21:43.3

6:59/M

2

Kelly Jahn

850

24

23

21:48.6

7:01/M

3

Wren Campbell

616

15

24

21:54.8

7:03/M

4

Mandy Gonzales

767

28

25

22:23.1

7:12/M

5

Amy Wattenbarger

1289

18

28

22:46.3

7:19/M

6

Lindsay Galloway Hendersonville TN

1505

30

29

22:49.8

7:20/M

7

Katie Wall Brentwood TN

1288

16

32

23:29.5

7:33/M

8

Haylee Farrar

726

29

35

23:50.4

7:40/M

9

Rachael Jameson

852

16

39

24:00.7

7:43/M

10

Stephanie Sholtis

1086

30

40

24:02.5

7:44/M

11

Laura Zielinski

1495

23

42

24:07.8

7:45/M

12

Alexandra Capece

618

26

43

24:14.5

7:48/M

13

Brooklyn Goodell

769

27

47

24:35.4

7:54/M

14

Brianna D'Errico

686

24

49

24:42.9

7:57/M

15

Kristen Rodewald

1442

31

68

25:31.7

8:12/M

16

Tracy Nelson

1471

32

69

25:33.6

8:13/M

17

Beatriz Perez

1009

29

76

25:49.0

8:18/M

18

Joanna Crawford

1422

27

79

25:59.4

8:21/M

19

Kayla Bailey

527

27

83

26:08.0

8:24/M

20

Emily Jokisch

1255

30

85

26:09.0

8:25/M

21

Nikki Kehm

1481

30

86

26:15.5

8:26/M

22

Lauren Johnson

1253

27

88

26:20.9

8:28/M

23

Nayely Perez-Sanchez

1010

29

89

26:21.7

8:28/M

24

Krystal Moody

963

33

91

26:23.0

8:29/M

25

Mckenzie Rutan

1053

18

103

26:54.4

8:39/M

26

Samantha Pottier

1024

26

106

27:01.6

8:41/M

27

Noy Vongsaly Antioch TN

1166

34

108

27:03.3

8:42/M

28

Madeline Lacroix

880

17

110

27:08.9

8:43/M

29

Beth Sulpy

1126

24

113

27:23.4

8:48/M

30

Kimberly Cioffi

648

24

115

27:26.3

8:49/M

31

Deanna Lawley

1262

39

120

27:29.7

8:50/M

32

Morghan Jameson

853

19

121

27:32.9

8:51/M

33

William Lane

883

31

122

27:33.4

8:52/M

34

Melanie Diamond

687

38

129

27:58.0

9:00/M

35

Cinthia Mora

965

31

130

27:58.0

9:00/M

36

Rebecca Brindley

577

31

134

28:11.0

9:04/M

37

Jamie Janus

854

26

139

28:19.1

9:06/M

38

Amy Waters

1181

23

140

28:19.7

9:06/M

39

Brooklyn Daron

680

22

142

28:21.6

9:07/M

40

Becky Stealy

1283

32

143

28:23.7

9:08/M

41

Kelsey Schnoor

1067

25

145

28:25.2

9:08/M

42

Suzie Zeldin-Russell

1437

32

151

28:34.0

9:11/M

43

Wanetta Armitage

514

35

157

28:46.5

9:15/M

44

Sadie Baker

529

31

162

28:56.6

9:18/M

45

Erin Ladd

882

29

171

29:10.5

9:23/M

46

Elizabeth Potts

1025

33

172

29:11.2

9:23/M

47

Jennifer Gledhill

1428

33

179

29:17.9

9:25/M

48

Liz Young

1292

29

180

29:18.3

9:25/M

49

Amanda Ruiz

1052

29

186

29:33.6

9:30/M

50

Meagan Stevens

1284

22

188

29:36.8

9:31/M

51

Samantha Kosoris

875

26

192

29:37.6

9:31/M

52

Melanie Hose

830

37

195

29:42.3

9:33/M

53

April Persinger

1012

34

198

29:46.1

9:34/M

54

Lily Worden

1517

15

207

29:59.2

9:38/M

55

Alanna Hudy

840

19

209

30:03.9

9:40/M

56

Molly Gambrel

742

35

212

30:08.4

9:41/M

57

Christine Claffey

649

29

214

30:11.0

9:42/M

58

Michelle Harvey Nashville TN

794

26

215

30:11.5

9:42/M

59

Abby Gambrel

741

33

221

30:16.1

9:44/M

60

Lauren Tuttle

1156

25

226

30:24.5

9:46/M

61

Danielle Diantoniis

689

27

228

30:25.7

9:47/M

62

Erin Leahy

888

38

230

30:26.1

9:47/M

63

Amy Owen Nashville TN

990

29

231

30:29.4

9:48/M

64

Chandelle Scott

1076

23

234

30:31.1

9:49/M

65

Cyndi Gross

1244

34

236

30:34.0

9:50/M

66

Agnieszka Pietrzak

1274

27

238

30:37.1

9:51/M

67

Michelle Yi

1217

29

240

30:38.4

9:51/M

68

Christi Armstrong

516

19

241

30:42.2

9:52/M

69

Danielle Leong

1309

21

242

30:42.3

9:52/M

70

Meredith Rollins

1046

22

244

30:46.3

9:54/M

71

Jessica Larson

886

23

254

30:55.4

9:56/M

72

Jennifer Hancock

789

33

260

31:04.5

9:59/M

73

Jennifer Campbell

613

35

261

31:05.4

10:00/M

74

Jaclyn Armstrong

1228

31

262

31:06.1

10:00/M

75

Erin Bertram

3042

33

264

31:07.8

10:00/M

76

Renee Meyer

947

28

265

31:08.6

10:01/M

77

Judy Kahn

863

26

266

31:09.1

10:01/M

78

Sarah Edwards

713

34

267

31:09.6

10:01/M

79

Meag Bowles

566

26

269

31:12.2

10:02/M

80

Lizet Escamilla

723

35

272

31:14.0

10:03/M

81

Nicole Blackburn

556

26

273

31:15.0

10:03/M

82

Jessica Brozek

593

29

276

31:16.0

10:03/M

83

Dionna Alaba

502

21

279

31:28.4

10:07/M

84

Tara Isham

845

36

283

31:34.5

10:09/M

85

Lilian Daly

675

32

286

31:44.5

10:12/M

86

Amy Daly

676

34

287

31:44.7

10:12/M

87

Beth Henry

807

28

292

31:50.7

10:14/M

88

Julia Wilson

1205

22

293

31:54.5

10:15/M

89

Cate Dundon

707

32

295

31:55.7

10:16/M

90

Jennifer Thompson

1515

36

296

31:55.7

10:16/M

91

Olivia Lind

892

33

299

31:59.5

10:17/M

92

Elena Ziarnik

1222

35

302

32:01.5

10:18/M

93

Jessica Fassett mount juliet TN

729

34

304

32:07.1

10:20/M

94

Dustie Smith

1097

32

307

32:09.6

10:20/M

95

Nicole Phillips

1017

26

308

32:10.4

10:21/M

96

Leslie Cooprider

660

19

310

32:11.9

10:21/M

97

Elizabeth Dies

693

37

311

32:14.1

10:22/M

98

Jena Townsend

1150

27

316

32:18.1

10:23/M

99

Abbie Johnson

3228

19

317

32:19.7

10:23/M

100

Emily Metcalf

944

16

319

32:21.9

10:24/M

101

Lisa Hall

784

29

321

32:27.4

10:26/M

102

Rachel Hickman

816

25

324

32:29.2

10:27/M

103

Kevin Jablonski

847

27

325

32:30.7

10:27/M

104

Amanda Waller

1176

33

326

32:31.2

10:27/M

105

Lisa Mills

951

39

327

32:31.3

10:27/M

106

Lily Bonwich

560

25

329

32:31.6

10:27/M

107

Maggie Delair

684

31

335

32:39.8

10:30/M

108

Rosa Herrera

812

26

336

32:40.2

10:30/M

109

Steph Molnar

961

23

339

32:50.5

10:33/M

110

Katelynn Schrumf

1506

26

341

32:51.6

10:34/M

111

Jessica Ryback

1054

35

343

32:52.7

10:34/M

112

Laura Hagele

1246

29

347

33:05.1

10:38/M

113

Emilee Duvall

711

28

349

33:06.5

10:39/M

114

Ashley Ragon

1028

30

350

33:07.3

10:39/M

115

Allie Ellis

720

29

351

33:07.5

10:39/M

116

Jenna Youmans

1218

24

353

33:15.6

10:41/M

117

Jamie Saxon

1064

29

355

33:19.8

10:43/M

118

Darcy Pizzi Nashville TN

1021

31

356

33:20.5

10:43/M

119

Missy Stewart

1115

27

361

33:35.9

10:48/M

120

Kimberly Todd

1143

34

362

33:38.2

10:49/M

121

Bethany Carter Mcminnville TN

627

29

363

33:38.6

10:49/M

122

Stephanie MacKie

900

27

366

33:42.9

10:50/M

123

Karey Bartlett

535

38

367

33:45.1

10:51/M

124

Brooke Hayes

800

26

368

33:47.6

10:52/M

125

Kelly Braniff

572

37

369

33:51.2

10:53/M

126

Kim Morelock

966

38

372

33:58.5

10:55/M

127

Theodora Asafo-Adjei

1407

27

374

34:01.6

10:56/M

128

Jordyn Hubbell

836

25

375

34:01.7

10:56/M

129

Olivia Asafo-Adjei

1408

26

376

34:02.3

10:57/M

130

Dee Crawford

668

23

377

34:02.4

10:57/M

131

Chelsea Bane

1229

22

379

34:04.9

10:57/M

132

Cynthia Brown

585

29

381

34:07.9

10:58/M

133

Courtney Yacobucci

1212

26

382

34:12.1

11:00/M

134

Krystle Hamilton

788

30

383

34:12.2

11:00/M

135

Amity Sneed

1101

21

385

34:12.3

11:00/M

136

Cherie Bryant

596

28

388

34:13.8

11:00/M

137

Sarah Humphreys

841

28

390

34:17.8

11:01/M

138

Meredith Hilton

1248

26

391

34:18.1

11:02/M

139

Ashlyn Proctor

1027

18

396

34:28.3

11:05/M

140

Leigh Knowles

869

31

398

34:29.6

11:05/M

141

Hannah Valles

1157

24

399

34:30.6

11:06/M

142

Chalaine Scott

1073

26

400

34:30.8

11:06/M

143

Valerie Pater

1003

23

401

34:31.0

11:06/M

144

Laura Webreck

1185

24

402

34:31.2

11:06/M

145

Irene Hamm

1247

31

404

34:33.3

11:07/M

146

Tammie Brittain

579

34

408

34:39.8

11:08/M

147

Jenna Boytek

568

30

409

34:40.4

11:09/M

148

Michelle Roberts

1041

28

413

34:47.7

11:11/M

149

Jessica Pryor

1483

30

414

34:48.3

11:11/M

150

Kathryn Germer

754

29

419

35:01.6

11:16/M

151

Nicole Remkus

1435

32

420

35:03.6

11:16/M

152

Casey Czerpak

1235

24

422

35:04.0

11:17/M

153

Lauren Garrett

750

22

424

35:06.1

11:17/M

154

Courtney Smith

1492

34

425

35:06.3

11:17/M

155

Meredith Peaden

1007

33

427

35:16.2

11:20/M

156

Jessica Gambirasi

1444

38

428

35:17.4

11:21/M

157

Mallory Buck

1480

25

429

35:17.5

11:21/M

158

Caitlin Bunkers

599

25

430

35:17.6

11:21/M

159

Jon Dies

694

37

431

35:19.5

11:21/M

160

Gabrielle Capriotti

619

24

432

35:19.6

11:21/M

161

Morgan Ray

1031

29

433

35:23.7

11:23/M

162

Elizabeth McElwee Clarksville TN

928

28

434

35:26.5

11:24/M

163

Virginia Hocker

1461

26

437

35:35.0

11:26/M

164

Heather D'Errico

685

30

440

35:36.7

11:27/M

165

Carly Caramanna

620

28

442

35:52.9

11:32/M

166

Jessica Johnson Smyrna TN

1501

33

444

35:53.3

11:32/M

167

Ashley Mangrum

1494

29

448

36:00.4

11:35/M

168

Lauren Torres

1146

24

449

36:00.4

11:35/M

169

Ogechi Anyatonwu

1227

34

451

36:02.4

11:35/M

170

Christina Allen

503

38

454

36:05.9

11:36/M

171

Kristen Scapato

1436

36

458

36:09.4

11:37/M

172

Leslie Berner

549

33

461

36:26.6

11:43/M

173

Mandy Boughner

563

35

462

36:26.8

11:43/M

174

Nisa Patel Hermitage TN

1401

25

464

36:27.7

11:43/M

175

Taylor Bush

604

18

467

36:39.8

11:47/M

176

Krista Coulter

666

25

469

36:46.3

11:49/M

177

Jamie Shelton

1083

28

471

36:56.8

11:53/M

178

Kae Anderson

509

30

473

37:08.2

11:56/M

179

Cari Reagan

1032

39

478

37:19.0

12:00/M

180

Brandie Wiehl

1196

30

485

37:28.7

12:03/M

181

Stephanie Jackson

848

33

487

37:30.8

12:03/M

182

Mandi Raz

3336

28

488

37:31.1

12:04/M

183

Bethany Storm

1118

20

490

37:35.0

12:05/M

184

Sarah Cathey Paris TN

633

19

493

37:36.9

12:05/M

185

Stacy Balthrop

531

37

494

37:38.5

12:06/M

186

Janine Anderson

511

39

496

37:39.1

12:06/M

187

Keevia Battle

539

36

497

37:41.3

12:07/M

188

Megan Libra

1440

23

498

37:43.6

12:08/M

189

Jordan Walker

1174

24

500

37:45.5

12:08/M

190

Odemaris Avila

525

37

501

37:46.0

12:09/M

191

Dianne Bouathong

562

31

505

38:04.9

12:14/M

192

Ashley Thomas

1135

19

507

38:07.4

12:15/M

193

Rebecca Stockholm

1285

30

511

38:22.3

12:20/M

194

Melissa Sprouse

1107

39

514

38:27.9

12:22/M

195

Beth Clark Gallatin TN

650

37

516

38:31.2

12:23/M

196

Kasey Moening-Hohenbrink

960

32

518

38:40.0

12:26/M

197

Amber Ellerbrock

719

18

519

38:41.3

12:26/M

198

Alexandra Bowess

1402

19

522

38:48.1

12:29/M

199

Amy Tate

1130

33

529

39:02.8

12:33/M

200

Katherine Murray

972

21

531

39:04.3

12:34/M

201

Kathryn Walker

1172

38

532

39:04.4

12:34/M

202

Teresa Illobre

843

28

537

39:15.7

12:37/M

203

Brandy Cardin

621

35

538

39:19.2

12:39/M

204

Maria Ayala

526

21

539

39:25.0

12:40/M

205

Letisha Bivins

555

38

542

39:26.1

12:41/M

206

Tracy Webster

1186

35

546

39:33.8

12:43/M

207

Kacie Binks

554

32

549

39:35.1

12:44/M

208

Allison Lacey

878

29

551

39:36.2

12:44/M

209

Lindsey Norman

985

30

552

39:36.9

12:44/M

210

Chelsea Brown

1503

24

553

39:39.3

12:45/M

211

Beth Fasnacht

728

34

556

39:46.5

12:47/M

212

Hannah Fager

724

33

557

39:54.5

12:50/M

213

Christina Suarez

1124

25

558

39:58.2

12:51/M

214

Vanessa Waters

1183

37

560

40:04.4

12:53/M

215

Allison Pagliughi

995

26

561

40:06.5

12:54/M

216

Kassandra Haro

790

19

577

40:43.9

13:06/M

217

Laura Lundquist

897

26

578

40:47.5

13:07/M

218

Bonnie Greenslade

775

24

581

40:57.3

13:10/M

219

Christy Midgett

949

23

582

40:57.8

13:10/M

220

Jordan Nguyen

982

24

583

41:08.5

13:14/M

221

Laura Vignon

1162

30

585

41:10.4

13:14/M

222

Nora McDonald

1270

24

586

41:11.0

13:15/M

223

Dawn Blackshear

557

37

589

41:19.6

13:17/M

224

Kelly Carey

622

30

590

41:20.2

13:17/M

225

Brittney Smith

1096

26

592

41:20.6

13:17/M

226

Nicole Rossano

1457

34

596

41:21.8

13:18/M

227

Lesley Baxter

541

30

599

41:23.0

13:18/M

228

Melissa Downing

704

36

601

41:25.6

13:19/M

229

Christie Baudoin

540

32

603

41:26.6

13:19/M

230

Julie Smith

1089

34

605

41:33.7

13:22/M

231

Shelley Mayfield

1269

36

606

41:35.9

13:22/M

232

Ann Robinson

1042

37

610

41:46.1

13:26/M

233

Haylee Hubbard

835

25

611

41:47.0

13:26/M

234

Bethany Brummitt

595

36

612

41:47.8

13:26/M

235

Ambre Cooke

659

28

613

42:02.8

13:31/M

236

Allissa Cassell

628

25

616

42:18.4

13:36/M

237

Amy Hiller

819

27

617

42:18.8

13:36/M

238

Nicole Mowery

969

30

620

42:21.2

13:37/M

239

Catrice James

1251

27

622

42:41.7

13:43/M

240

Sarah Bruce

1232

30

623

42:43.2

13:44/M

241

Eb Jackson

1250

34

625

43:00.3

13:50/M

242

Jessica Ditto Nashville TN

695

36

626

43:06.9

13:52/M

243

Chrystal Starbird

1110

33

638

43:43.3

14:03/M

244

Megan Podrez

1411

32

639

43:49.0

14:05/M

245

Toni Battaglia

538

32

641

44:03.2

14:10/M

246

Tiffany Gerhart

753

34

644

44:10.0

14:12/M

247

Jennifer Howington

834

37

645

44:19.8

14:15/M

248

Maria Coleman

655

33

662

45:17.6

14:34/M

249

Sarah Duffy

706

25

663

45:21.4

14:35/M

250

Abby Gordon

771

21

665

45:39.7

14:41/M

251

Bethany Primrose

1276

35

666

45:48.0

14:44/M

252

Reannon Campbell

611

38

667

46:07.0

14:50/M

253

Stephani Strawn

1121

24

669

46:11.8

14:51/M

254

Stephanie Adams

1226

37

670

46:22.4

14:55/M

255

Anita Bell

1230

39

671

46:24.7

14:55/M

256

Lavonda Dickerson

691

33

672

46:30.0

14:57/M

257

Ruth Slingerland

1088

37

673

46:41.4

15:01/M

258

Alex Bernard

1502

17

674

46:41.8

15:01/M

259

Amy McPeak

935

29

677

46:58.2

15:06/M

260

Lacey Norwood

986

31

678

46:58.4

15:06/M

261

Jenna Brent

575

29

679

46:58.4

15:06/M

262

Stefani Waddell

1169

20

680

47:26.7

15:15/M

263

Erica Mills

956

24

681

47:30.4

15:16/M

264

Cathrine Lindgren

893

21

683

47:37.4

15:19/M

265

Sally Sao

1060

30

685

47:38.1

15:19/M

266

Nancy Jo Abney

1468

32

688

47:54.0

15:24/M

267

Dana Mofield

1450

28

689

47:54.1

15:24/M

268

Jen Gibson

1313

28

691

47:57.2

15:25/M

269

Brittany Zurn

1225

27

693

48:04.1

15:27/M

270

Courtney Cimala

646

25

700

48:26.0

15:34/M

271

Kara Reed

1035

20

702

48:29.1

15:35/M

272

Sorana Banciu

532

25

706

48:40.9

15:39/M

273

Marissa Smith

1098

23

707

48:41.7

15:39/M

274

Jessica Rich

1036

36

710

48:58.6

15:45/M

275

Laciana Hall

785

36

712

48:59.1

15:45/M

276

Allison Massey

1267

15

713

49:21.9

15:52/M

277

Shelby Gordon

772

20

714

49:22.0

15:52/M

278

Mackenzie Wilburn

1198

16

716

49:31.8

15:55/M

279

Mika Wilburn

1199

16

717

49:33.0

15:56/M

280

Alexis Hudson

838

30

718

49:36.0

15:57/M

281

Zalana Nelson

979

16

720

49:37.6

15:57/M

282

Wendy Bereza

546

27

721

49:37.8

15:57/M

283

Tori Nelson

978

16

722

49:37.8

15:57/M

284

Elizabeth Hevener

814

30

724

49:42.1

15:59/M

285

Alicia Sepanik

1080

31

731

50:41.4

16:18/M

286

April Manuel

912

22

733

50:53.9

16:22/M

287

Katie Cope

661

28

737

51:32.0

16:34/M

288

Kathryn Pattullo

1005

39

741

52:25.0

16:51/M

289

Whitney Fudge

737

26

743

52:39.4

16:56/M

290

Hayley Meeker

940

21

744

52:44.4

16:57/M

291

Leigh Meeker

939

27

745

52:48.5

16:59/M

292

Montine Eidson

717

31

753

54:14.9

17:26/M

293

Meghan Litsinger

894

26

756

54:24.5

17:30/M

294

Amanda Martinez

923

27

763

55:06.7

17:43/M

295

Erin Decker

682

26

764

55:06.9

17:43/M

296

Kristy Sherrod

1084

34

765

55:20.1

17:48/M

297

Mackenzie Fish

734

16

768

56:14.9

18:05/M

298

Allie Bollinger

559

15

769

56:16.4

18:06/M

299

Jennifer Curtis

674

16

778

57:07.7

18:22/M

300

Alexanderia Parish

998

29

780

57:11.5

18:23/M

301

Annie Heiner

806

27

783

57:44.5

18:34/M

302

Sarah Patton

1447

29

784

57:45.1

18:34/M

303

Christine Douthwaite

701

25

785

57:45.2

18:34/M

304

Misty McDermott

926

36

786

58:06.1

18:41/M

305

Lauren Sawyer

1062

24

787

59:30.8

19:08/M

306

Gaby Gonzalez

768

23

789

59:34.9

19:09/M

307

Tonya Pope

1510

39

791

59:40.1

19:11/M

308

Misty Phelps

1014

38

793

59:46.4

19:13/M

309

Sarah Phelps

1015

16

794

59:46.5

19:13/M

310

Rachael Guthormsen

1460

18

795

1:00:19.2

19:24/M

311

Albany Johnston

1254

27

800

1:02:07.4

19:58/M

312

Jenna Scarborough

1279

31

801

1:02:07.6

19:58/M

313

Stephanie Howell

832

34

802

1:02:14.5

20:01/M

314

Sharonda Mills

955

36

803

1:02:39.5

20:09/M

315

Tequisha Myles

1273

38

804

1:02:39.8

20:09/M

316

Casey Thomas

1134

37

808

1:03:10.0

20:19/M

317

Elizabeth Herald

809

33

809

1:03:52.5

20:32/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Khalil Harris

793

36

4

18:41.6

6:00/M

2

Matt Owen NULL NULL

991

30

8

18:56.3

6:05/M

3

Bryan Russell

1438

35

9

19:04.8

6:08/M

4

Benjamin Tufts

1155

38

14

20:35.2

6:37/M

5

Devin Tolentino

1145

28

18

20:55.0

6:44/M

6

Anthony McCauliff

925

26

19

21:01.0

6:45/M

7

Alex Mincey

1320

30

21

21:40.4

6:58/M

8

Trevor Gunderson

1470

34

27

22:45.5

7:19/M

9

Michael O'Connor Franklin TN

987

20

30

23:17.3

7:29/M

10

Terry Lavigne

887

39

31

23:25.6

7:32/M

11

Josh Coleman

653

32

33

23:47.1

7:39/M

12

Christopher Herbison

810

30

36

23:57.2

7:42/M

13

Gerard Pannekoek

996

25

37

23:57.6

7:42/M

14

Robert Whiteman La Vergne TN

1193

34

38

23:59.4

7:43/M

15

Richard Diantoniis

690

24

41

24:06.1

7:45/M

16

Anthony Gagliardi

739

23

46

24:31.6

7:53/M

17

Khris Downey

702

36

48

24:39.7

7:56/M

18

Timothy Smith-Bangura

1426

28

52

25:00.6

8:02/M

19

Steven Stockholm

1286

30

55

25:06.2

8:04/M

20

Jason Brittain

580

33

56

25:08.0

8:05/M

21

David Delair

683

32

57

25:08.5

8:05/M

22

Nick Bridges

1464

36

58

25:09.1

8:05/M

23

Daniel Griner

1425

28

60

25:11.0

8:06/M

24

Kevin Westfall

1189

28

61

25:12.8

8:06/M

25

Darren G-T Shrum

1087

17

62

25:14.0

8:07/M

26

Brian Koch

1406

32

63

25:14.6

8:07/M

27

Steve Kehm

1482

31

64

25:15.4

8:07/M

28

Chris Hagen

782

20

65

25:27.5

8:11/M

29

Gus Rodewald

1443

33

66

25:31.0

8:12/M

30

Dan Ketterer

865

27

74

25:46.3

8:17/M

31

Dustin Summers

3602

32

75

25:46.9

8:17/M

32

Thomas Crawford

1421

29

78

25:57.5

8:21/M

33

Alan Jeskey

858

16

80

26:05.8

8:23/M

34

Blake Bassett

537

30

84

26:08.6

8:24/M

35

Matthew Myres

974

24

87

26:19.8

8:28/M

36

Ross Q

1319

23

94

26:36.6

8:33/M

37

Benjamin Gambrel

743

35

96

26:39.5

8:34/M

38

Preston Manuel

911

19

98

26:42.7

8:35/M

39

Jonathan Pollack

1275

29

100

26:51.6

8:38/M

40

Zack Garner

749

35

101

26:52.5

8:38/M

41

Simon Carignan

623

31

105

27:00.3

8:41/M

42

William Brown

586

29

109

27:06.3

8:43/M

43

Kyle Smith

1095

27

112

27:17.9

8:46/M

44

Samuel Foutz

1238

28

114

27:25.4

8:49/M

45

Blaine Scott

1074

21

123

27:35.0

8:52/M

46

Garrett Buttrey

1233

22

124

27:40.3

8:54/M

47

Geevarghese Nirmal

983

25

125

27:45.3

8:55/M

48

Christopher Hill

818

38

127

27:52.9

8:58/M

49

Blake Schrumpf

1507

30

128

27:57.8

8:59/M

50

Eli Schnoor

1068

26

144

28:24.7

9:08/M

51

Ricky Lopez

896

38

147

28:26.7

9:09/M

52

Jacob Bolton

1488

21

148

28:29.1

9:10/M

53

Zachary Burke

602

23

150

28:31.7

9:10/M

54

Tyler Anderson

512

28

152

28:34.1

9:11/M

55

Jb Jennings

1418

24

154

28:43.3

9:14/M

56

Will Thompson

1138

27

156

28:45.9

9:15/M

57

Craig Hayes

799

25

160

28:51.8

9:17/M

58

Tyler Harris

792

26

161

28:53.7

9:17/M

59

Jake Isham

846

37

163

28:59.3

9:19/M

60

Eric Williams

1303

31

164

29:00.1

9:19/M

61

Kyle Campbell

614

36

169

29:07.4

9:22/M

62

Tc Jennings

1417

27

173

29:11.3

9:23/M

63

Jared Cassell

631

15

175

29:14.3

9:24/M

64

Aaron Edwards

715

25

181

29:18.5

9:25/M

65

Andrew Magnotte

903

19

182

29:22.5

9:27/M

66

Simon Till

1449

36

183

29:24.2

9:27/M

67

Dominic Bergquist

1231

25

190

29:37.2

9:31/M

68

Brooks Garrett

1477

19

193

29:40.8

9:32/M

69

Paul Gledhill

1427

34

196

29:44.8

9:34/M

70

Glen McLain

933

30

199

29:46.1

9:34/M

71

Jared Persinger

1011

34

200

29:47.5

9:35/M

72

Oscar Viquez

1164

24

202

29:48.9

9:35/M

73

Brad Bowles

565

28

203

29:55.3

9:37/M

74

Andrew Farwell

727

29

206

29:57.0

9:38/M

75

Jonathan Dupuy

710

16

208

29:59.8

9:38/M

76

Erick Torres

1149

38

213

30:09.6

9:42/M

77

David Sulpy

1127

26

217

30:13.0

9:43/M

78

Bobby McLamb

1272

37

220

30:15.9

9:44/M

79

Eric Hensley

808

28

224

30:21.8

9:46/M

80

Alonzo Williams

1200

31

225

30:23.0

9:46/M

81

Michael Anderson Mount Juliet TN

510

34

232

30:29.4

9:48/M

82

Jarett Braniff

573

37

233

30:30.2

9:48/M

83

Robert Vandenburgh

1159

38

235

30:33.3

9:49/M

84

Greg Gingles

1420

38

247

30:48.7

9:54/M

85

Reid Cimala

647

24

249

30:50.5

9:55/M

86

Bill Cutrer

3649

38

252

30:52.2

9:55/M

87

Bill McGraw

1475

30

257

30:58.7

9:57/M

88

Ben Chandler

637

39

275

31:15.6

10:03/M

89

Jared Bernard

548

31

280

31:28.8

10:07/M

90

Josh Johnson

861

23

281

31:29.3

10:07/M

91

Brian Tatum Nashville TN

1131

30

291

31:48.4

10:14/M

92

Chris Anderson

899

30

297

31:56.6

10:16/M

93

John Swierc

1129

36

298

31:58.2

10:17/M

94

Thomas Boyette

567

34

305

32:08.7

10:20/M

95

Joe Gibbs

755

27

315

32:16.6

10:23/M

96

Eddie Hickman

817

28

320

32:23.2

10:25/M

97

Coley Horner

3204

28

333

32:35.1

10:29/M

98

Bruce Pillard

1020

38

337

32:44.1

10:32/M

99

Cory Amend

507

22

345

32:59.4

10:36/M

100

Andrew Dean

1236

31

346

33:02.2

10:37/M

101

Ryan Youmans

1219

23

352

33:15.2

10:41/M

102

James Saxon

1065

29

357

33:26.5

10:45/M

103

Paul Thomas

1136

30

364

33:42.2

10:50/M

104

Louis Moccaldi

959

36

371

33:54.3

10:54/M

105

Matt Elzer

722

31

384

34:12.2

11:00/M

106

Les Boytek

569

34

389

34:17.2

11:01/M

107

Matthew Nelson

980

37

392

34:18.2

11:02/M

108

Kevin Kosoris

874

31

407

34:36.9

11:08/M

109

Woodston Maddox

1265

35

418

35:00.5

11:15/M

110

Joshua Mauzy

1268

33

423

35:06.0

11:17/M

111

Travis Smith Nashville

1491

34

426

35:07.1

11:17/M

112

Matthew Abney

501

36

435

35:34.0

11:26/M

113

Mathew Nelson

1448

37

438

35:35.0

11:26/M

114

Adam Wurtzel

1211

29

443

35:53.0

11:32/M

115

David Torres

1147

26

450

36:02.0

11:35/M

116

Abraham Mayberry

1455

15

456

36:07.5

11:37/M

117

Stephon Strode

1122

32

460

36:21.9

11:41/M

118

George Jennings

1445

39

463

36:27.5

11:43/M

119

Kyle McKinley

932

23

476

37:16.5

11:59/M

120

Michael Webster

1187

29

480

37:20.2

12:00/M

121

Michael Hiller

820

27

502

37:48.7

12:09/M

122

Andy Burchett

601

25

520

38:43.8

12:27/M

123

Christopher Bowers

1403

23

523

38:48.1

12:29/M

124

Joel Bigelow Murfreesboro TN

551

36

544

39:27.7

12:41/M

125

Joel Bigelow Murfreesboro TN

550

32

547

39:34.2

12:43/M

126

Chip Sherrod

1085

36

573

40:31.6

13:02/M

127

Travis Vignon

1163

30

584

41:10.2

13:14/M

128

Anthony Downing

703

37

588

41:15.8

13:16/M

129

Zac Phillips

1016

27

595

41:21.5

13:18/M

130

Brian Brickel

576

32

597

41:21.8

13:18/M

131

Justin Rossano

1454

31

598

41:22.0

13:18/M

132

Matt Campbell

612

36

600

41:23.0

13:18/M

133

Derek Robinson

1043

39

609

41:45.3

13:25/M

134

Jeremy Carter

626

31

619

42:20.9

13:37/M

135

Chase Hess

813

30

643

44:08.8

14:11/M

136

Chase Fudge

738

30

651

44:42.6

14:22/M

137

James Crawford Nashville TN

667

28

652

44:48.2

14:24/M

138

Dennis Whaley III

1190

24

656

45:03.5

14:29/M

139

Justin Coleman

656

35

661

45:17.1

14:34/M

140

Thomas Strawn

1120

28

668

46:10.8

14:51/M

141

Sam Yeary

1216

24

682

47:30.7

15:16/M

142

Luis Suazo

1125

30

684

47:37.7

15:19/M

143

Tyler Grams

773

22

686

47:38.3

15:19/M

144

Nathan Wallach

1314

29

692

47:58.2

15:25/M

145

Robert Lacroix

881

20

695

48:06.1

15:28/M

146

Alex Vincent

1463

24

739

52:13.7

16:47/M

147

Dalton Heim

805

19

750

54:10.2

17:25/M

148

Daemon Heim

803

18

751

54:11.5

17:25/M

149

Daryl Smith

1099

39

759

54:36.0

17:33/M

150

Romulus Whitt

1194

35

779

57:10.8

18:23/M

151

Cameron Sawyer

1063

22

788

59:33.3

19:09/M

152

Branson Childress

639

19

792

59:44.8

19:12/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

William Brown

584

43

118

27:27.7

8:50/M

2

Michelle Jarrett

855

44

135

28:12.8

9:04/M

3

Robbin Taylor Bowling Green KY

1133

47

146

28:26.6

9:09/M

4

Heidi Brown

587

40

166

29:01.2

9:20/M

5

Carmen Smith

1092

49

170

29:08.4

9:22/M

6

Kara Merriam

941

40

197

29:46.1

9:34/M

7

Glenna Winters

1207

44

204

29:55.9

9:37/M

8

Karen Kositxke

1410

41

218

30:14.6

9:43/M

9

Pebble Williams

1202

45

222

30:16.5

9:44/M

10

Susan Schoenecker

1069

41

229

30:25.8

9:47/M

11

Stacey Gingles

1419

42

245

30:47.7

9:54/M

12

Rosie Pollard

1022

42

248

30:50.4

9:55/M

13

Patricia Penman

1414

49

253

30:55.2

9:56/M

14

Jana White Nashville TN

1412

49

256

30:57.5

9:57/M

15

Jen Carson

625

44

258

31:00.0

9:58/M

16

Mindy Gilbert

761

40

271

31:13.4

10:02/M

17

Anita Adams

1500

44

278

31:23.8

10:05/M

18

Barbara Zimmer

1223

43

284

31:35.4

10:09/M

19

Megan McNamara

934

45

294

31:55.5

10:16/M

20

Michelle Brady

571

42

300

32:00.3

10:17/M

21

Denise Van Doren

1465

48

303

32:02.9

10:18/M

22

Ann Korhnak

1259

47

306

32:09.1

10:20/M

23

Becky Brose

582

42

309

32:10.8

10:21/M

24

Michele Waddell

1439

41

314

32:16.3

10:23/M

25

Stephanie Cihacek

645

43

322

32:27.6

10:26/M

26

Traci Kurilich

1485

42

331

32:34.7

10:28/M

27

Michiko Hirata

824

40

332

32:35.0

10:29/M

28

Misty Phifer

1415

43

342

32:51.7

10:34/M

29

Susie Belisle

543

48

344

32:54.3

10:35/M

30

Shelly Martin

919

44

358

33:26.8

10:45/M

31

Magdalena Kersting

1258

45

360

33:34.5

10:48/M

32

Laura Tolentino

1144

47

370

33:51.6

10:53/M

33

Eline Chung

642

40

386

34:12.5

11:00/M

34

Shanon Freeman

736

45

394

34:24.9

11:04/M

35

Cheryl Waters Charlotte TN

1180

49

405

34:33.7

11:07/M

36

Tami Graff

1242

48

411

34:42.5

11:09/M

37

Joyce Mueller

970

43

415

34:52.2

11:13/M

38

Jennifer Royce CLARKSVILLE TN

1051

45

417

34:55.7

11:14/M

39

Karen Orman

1434

44

421

35:03.6

11:16/M

40

Liza Lamb

1261

46

436

35:34.5

11:26/M

41

Amy Gray

774

43

441

35:51.5

11:32/M

42

Lisa Rodio

1045

47

447

35:57.0

11:34/M

43

Mary Jeskey

857

48

465

36:28.4

11:44/M

44

Lesli Storm

1119

45

470

36:54.7

11:52/M

45

Amy Dorchester

697

42

472

36:57.5

11:53/M

46

Teresa Broylesaplin

592

41

481

37:22.2

12:01/M

47

Lauren Lane

884

40

483

37:28.2

12:03/M

48

Christy Spurlock

1281

41

491

37:35.5

12:05/M

49

Terri Chance

636

42

495

37:38.7

12:06/M

50

April Boshers

561

45

503

37:55.6

12:12/M

51

Becky McIllwain

1271

44

504

37:58.4

12:12/M

52

Robin Metcalf

942

43

508

38:07.6

12:15/M

53

Murelene Owens

993

48

510

38:10.9

12:16/M

54

Anne Armstrong

517

42

513

38:25.0

12:21/M

55

Penny Catron

635

41

524

38:53.0

12:30/M

56

Andrea Sonnabend

1103

43

526

38:55.0

12:31/M

57

Rhonda Hoffman

828

45

541

39:25.7

12:40/M

58

Amy Killam

866

42

555

39:42.6

12:46/M

59

Caroline Drake

705

46

564

40:11.5

12:55/M

60

Amy Jo Arnold

518

42

565

40:13.0

12:56/M

61

Heather Bushno

605

49

567

40:20.4

12:58/M

62

Crystal Hiller

821

49

569

40:24.5

12:59/M

63

Sonja Edwards

714

40

572

40:29.9

13:01/M

64

Tammy Costello

665

43

575

40:42.8

13:05/M

65

Randy Ward

1179

49

576

40:42.8

13:05/M

66

Janine Yatko

1290

45

591

41:20.4

13:17/M

67

Sheila Riley

1038

46

594

41:20.8

13:17/M

68

Cathy Troutt

1152

47

602

41:26.2

13:19/M

69

Jen Ross

1047

43

608

41:45.0

13:25/M

70

Tonya Livesay

895

45

614

42:02.9

13:31/M

71

Dawn Daniel

679

41

615

42:16.1

13:35/M

72

Melanie Santana

1059

47

621

42:23.4

13:38/M

73

Cheryl Thurman

1497

43

624

42:56.9

13:48/M

74

Tracy Yarbrough

1214

41

627

43:07.6

13:52/M

75

Kenya Yarbrough

1213

43

628

43:08.0

13:52/M

76

Dawn Staudt Mt. Juliet TN

1113

47

629

43:11.7

13:53/M

77

Terri Bryant

597

48

646

44:31.1

14:19/M

78

Dia Jones

862

44

655

45:00.4

14:28/M

79

Amy Gordon

770

49

664

45:38.5

14:40/M

80

Sherri Hadley

781

49

697

48:13.9

15:30/M

81

Deanna Miller

950

46

698

48:24.3

15:34/M

82

Gloria Waddell

1167

48

699

48:25.1

15:34/M

83

Vicki Wilburn

1197

45

719

49:36.4

15:57/M

84

Cynthia Murrell

973

41

726

50:04.9

16:06/M

85

Margaret Cole

652

43

727

50:05.4

16:06/M

86

Amy Paige

1404

43

729

50:17.1

16:10/M

87

Shanna Bewit

1317

45

732

50:48.5

16:20/M

88

Michelle Pearson

1008

42

738

52:01.3

16:44/M

89

Danielle Robinson

1278

43

740

52:24.5

16:51/M

90

Yvette Doran

1237

47

746

53:03.9

17:03/M

91

Candice Ciampa

643

46

747

53:46.4

17:17/M

92

Paula Nelson

977

42

748

54:00.6

17:22/M

93

Jill Lester

890

46

752

54:13.6

17:26/M

94

Erica Heim

801

43

754

54:23.4

17:29/M

95

Sherry Like

3258

48

755

54:23.8

17:29/M

96

Erika Johnson

1252

43

758

54:31.1

17:32/M

97

Karen Parl

1002

43

760

54:48.1

17:37/M

98

Lakecia Harper La Vergne TN

791

40

761

54:49.4

17:38/M

99

Deanna Gist

765

42

766

55:22.2

17:48/M

100

Samera Zavaro

1221

45

767

55:53.2

17:58/M

101

Christy Martin

914

40

772

56:18.0

18:06/M

102

Christine White

1192

48

773

56:32.4

18:11/M

103

Heidi Sankey

1057

40

775

56:33.1

18:11/M

104

Amie Guthormsen

1458

43

797

1:00:40.4

19:30/M

105

Jennifer Walker Franklin TN

1170

46

799

1:01:05.8

19:38/M

106

Tracy Scott

1075

46

810

1:04:54.2

20:52/M

107

Cindy Garrett

1478

45

814

1:05:54.0

21:11/M

108

Cathy Nakonetschny

975

40

818

1:08:16.0

21:57/M

109

Dina Piazza

1018

42

819

1:18:37.4

25:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bob Krumm

876

49

16

20:48.3

6:41/M

2

Cesare Bernadelli

1508

48

17

20:50.5

6:42/M

3

Larry Aulich

523

49

20

21:25.0

6:53/M

4

Steven Phillips

1446

44

26

22:25.5

7:12/M

5

Adrian Martin

920

43

50

24:55.0

8:01/M

6

Jon Schoenecker

1070

41

54

25:02.1

8:03/M

7

Tokjan Wishart

1208

49

67

25:31.5

8:12/M

8

Michael Procino

1467

43

73

25:41.6

8:15/M

9

Jason Massey

1266

42

77

25:51.9

8:19/M

10

Michael Cassell

629

41

81

26:06.0

8:24/M

11

Chris Walker

1171

40

92

26:29.5

8:31/M

12

Mike Hosford

831

47

111

27:16.5

8:46/M

13

Peter Smith

1423

48

116

27:26.9

8:49/M

14

Steven Paquette

997

45

126

27:46.9

8:56/M

15

Craig Bushno

606

43

137

28:15.6

9:05/M

16

Vince Shaw

1081

41

165

29:00.7

9:19/M

17

John Hudy

839

49

210

30:04.7

9:40/M

18

Al Arellaga

1316

41

223

30:19.1

9:45/M

19

David Fawcett Nashville TN

730

49

239

30:38.0

9:51/M

20

Greg Tobin

1142

48

243

30:42.5

9:52/M

21

Robert Dupuy

708

45

259

31:04.4

9:59/M

22

James Diamond

688

44

270

31:12.4

10:02/M

23

Jorge Bracho

570

41

277

31:17.8

10:04/M

24

Robert Kersting

1256

43

282

31:30.6

10:08/M

25

Todd Williams

1203

42

289

31:46.4

10:13/M

26

Russell Ashburn

520

45

301

32:00.7

10:17/M

27

David Hiller

822

49

312

32:14.4

10:22/M

28

Andy Kurlich

1484

44

330

32:31.7

10:27/M

29

David Ryback

1055

40

340

32:51.4

10:34/M

30

Axel Strombergsson

1123

40

348

33:05.6

10:38/M

31

Brian Graff

1243

48

410

34:41.4

11:09/M

32

Jonathan Sheehan

1473

49

412

34:44.8

11:10/M

33

Will Lamb

1260

46

439

35:35.1

11:26/M

34

Phillip Manly

907

46

453

36:04.9

11:36/M

35

John Simmons

1474

46

455

36:06.5

11:36/M

36

Sidney Cherry

638

40

466

36:31.9

11:45/M

37

Charlie Payne

1006

42

484

37:28.4

12:03/M

38

Chris Johnson Smyrna TN

1451

43

509

38:07.7

12:15/M

39

Ted Ramsey

1029

45

530

39:02.8

12:33/M

40

Tony Martin

915

41

536

39:14.6

12:37/M

41

Jason Binks

553

45

548

39:34.9

12:43/M

42

Sonny Cates

632

42

554

39:41.5

12:46/M

43

Ernest Patton

1004

47

579

40:52.9

13:08/M

44

Matthew Ferrier Clarksville TN

732

41

587

41:12.6

13:15/M

45

Tim Thurman

1496

45

607

41:39.4

13:24/M

46

James Stinson

1116

49

630

43:23.4

13:57/M

47

Mark Ross

1048

47

635

43:38.0

14:02/M

48

Wyatt Jarrett Columbia TN

856

42

649

44:37.8

14:21/M

49

Patrick Mills

952

42

654

44:56.0

14:27/M

50

Dennis Whaley Jr

1191

45

657

45:04.2

14:29/M

51

Thomas Walls

1177

43

660

45:12.3

14:32/M

52

James Springer

1105

41

694

48:05.1

15:28/M

53

Kevin Hevener Nashville TN

815

40

723

49:41.1

15:59/M

54

Spencer Rosen

1318

43

725

49:52.5

16:02/M

55

David Friedman

1405

42

730

50:35.4

16:16/M

56

Chris Burchett

600

48

736

51:20.7

16:30/M

57

Phil Heim

804

45

776

56:39.2

18:13/M

58

Christopher Sankey

1058

42

777

57:02.8

18:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tami Wright

1210

57

159

28:51.3

9:17/M

2

Angela Parker

1001

54

185

29:25.9

9:28/M

3

Cj Gibbs

756

52

201

29:48.6

9:35/M

4

Lori Hines

823

51

216

30:12.3

9:43/M

5

Jennifer Clifton

1416

53

219

30:14.8

9:43/M

6

Pamela Gangitano

745

68

237

30:36.5

9:50/M

7

Sheri Osment

988

52

274

31:15.0

10:03/M

8

Tracy Frazier

1311

54

285

31:40.1

10:11/M

9

Clare Gibson

758

56

313

32:16.2

10:23/M

10

Becky Griffith

776

53

318

32:20.5

10:24/M

11

Ginger Corder

663

53

334

32:39.6

10:30/M

12

Linda Sadler Nashville TN

1056

65

373

34:00.9

10:56/M

13

Donna Leedle

1489

52

380

34:05.0

10:58/M

14

Candy Richmond

1037

51

395

34:28.1

11:05/M

15

Emily Askew

521

54

397

34:29.2

11:05/M

16

Michael Anne Butts Dickson TN

609

52

406

34:33.9

11:07/M

17

Teresa Conklin

657

54

446

35:56.5

11:33/M

18

Rachel Seifert

1079

56

468

36:46.2

11:49/M

19

Teri Hudson

837

55

475

37:15.3

11:59/M

20

Liz Berry

1452

53

477

37:18.3

12:00/M

21

Jody Rogers

1441

52

486

37:30.7

12:03/M

22

Leslie Magnotte

902

53

492

37:36.3

12:05/M

23

Kristi Seehafer

1078

55

506

38:06.1

12:15/M

24

Deborah Tramel

3611

53

517

38:33.9

12:24/M

25

Sharon Corcoran

662

58

521

38:45.1

12:28/M

26

Linda Fenderson Doss

731

67

525

38:53.0

12:30/M

27

Karen Becotte

542

51

528

39:02.6

12:33/M

28

Lisa Chism

640

50

540

39:25.3

12:40/M

29

Mary Bernard

547

56

543

39:27.0

12:41/M

30

Gini Hayes

798

63

559

40:03.8

12:53/M

31

Joann Pagliughi

994

59

562

40:07.3

12:54/M

32

Theresa Weir

1188

57

563

40:11.3

12:55/M

33

Patricia Heroux

811

63

568

40:20.7

12:58/M

34

Marcy Flam

898

53

570

40:25.5

13:00/M

35

Renee Somerville

1102

55

571

40:29.6

13:01/M

36

Jacqueline Brown

590

50

604

41:29.9

13:20/M

37

Vicki Hogg

1498

56

631

43:23.7

13:57/M

38

Stacy Stinson

1117

51

632

43:25.7

13:58/M

39

Dianne Casalene

1479

59

633

43:30.7

13:59/M

40

Sheila Minton

957

52

640

43:49.0

14:05/M

41

Barbara Gilmore

764

50

642

44:05.8

14:10/M

42

Kathy Leftwich

1263

54

647

44:34.5

14:20/M

43

Viki Matson

924

59

648

44:35.0

14:20/M

44

Brenda Gill

762

55

653

44:49.0

14:25/M

45

Jeffrey Gibson

759

52

676

46:49.7

15:03/M

46

Sandra Eidson

718

52

687

47:41.4

15:20/M

47

Peggy Thums

1201

63

690

47:55.5

15:24/M

48

Stephanie Sceiczina

1066

53

696

48:11.2

15:30/M

49

Nina Reed

1034

52

701

48:28.9

15:35/M

50

Regina Tindall

1141

52

703

48:32.3

15:36/M

51

Sarah Galvarro

740

54

704

48:39.4

15:39/M

52

Cindy Buttrey

608

53

705

48:39.8

15:39/M

53

Tina Johnson

860

63

708

48:51.3

15:42/M

54

Carmen Hall

787

51

715

49:24.5

15:53/M

55

Robin Manuel

910

53

734

50:54.5

16:22/M

56

Belinda Stafford

1108

61

742

52:29.0

16:53/M

57

Peggy Gibson

760

51

762

55:04.2

17:42/M

58

Bette Hawkins

796

70

770

56:17.8

18:06/M

59

Beth Winter

1206

54

774

56:32.8

18:11/M

60

Peggy Kendall

1472

55

781

57:20.9

18:26/M

61

Kimberly Payne

1431

54

782

57:34.5

18:31/M

62

Mary Vemtura

1161

59

805

1:02:46.3

20:11/M

63

Amy Curtis

673

57

806

1:03:06.3

20:17/M

64

Lucy Gebhart

751

55

807

1:03:07.5

20:18/M

65

Michele McGloshen

930

52

811

1:05:07.3

20:56/M

66

Katrina Gerhart

752

54

813

1:05:07.6

20:56/M

67

Wendy Vincent

1462

50

815

1:05:54.4

21:11/M

68

Nancy Bartter

536

57

816

1:06:44.0

21:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jim Waddell

1168

52

59

25:09.7

8:05/M

2

Gregory Knight

868

60

70

25:34.1

8:13/M

3

David Cicotello

644

62

72

25:41.0

8:15/M

4

Larry Tremaine Nashville TN

1151

63

93

26:34.3

8:33/M

5

Boo Manuel

909

54

99

26:43.4

8:35/M

6

Mike Buglewicz

598

62

104

26:59.5

8:41/M

7

David Viquez

1165

50

119

27:29.5

8:50/M

8

Toby Richmond

1277

56

153

28:35.1

9:11/M

9

Gary Vincent

1287

58

155

28:45.0

9:15/M

10

Gary Lassiter

1466

53

158

28:50.8

9:16/M

11

Larry Coleman

654

64

174

29:11.4

9:23/M

12

Mark Stasch

1112

54

177

29:16.1

9:25/M

13

Michael Fox

735

54

178

29:17.0

9:25/M

14

Bret Raper

1030

54

184

29:25.7

9:28/M

15

Al Gambrel

744

61

187

29:35.4

9:31/M

16

Mark Magnotte

901

58

189

29:37.1

9:31/M

17

Rory Rower

1312

52

194

29:41.0

9:33/M

18

Scott Leoing

1307

55

211

30:08.3

9:41/M

19

Ken Metcalf

943

51

246

30:48.0

9:54/M

20

Jeffery McPherson

936

50

250

30:50.6

9:55/M

21

Jay Waggoner

1429

68

251

30:51.5

9:55/M

22

Bob Lacroix

879

55

255

30:56.7

9:57/M

23

John Spence

1315

63

263

31:07.8

10:00/M

24

Charles Hogg

1499

57

268

31:10.9

10:01/M

25

Abram Monroe

1493

51

323

32:28.8

10:26/M

26

Victor Garcia

748

60

359

33:26.8

10:45/M

27

Blaine Scott

1077

54

365

33:42.5

10:50/M

28

Gregg Bolton

1487

51

378

34:04.9

10:57/M

29

David Crockett

669

50

387

34:12.9

11:00/M

30

Joe Allen

505

51

403

34:32.9

11:06/M

31

Daniel Mayberry

1456

51

457

36:09.1

11:37/M

32

Kenneth Jameson

851

55

459

36:10.4

11:38/M

33

Joel Fischgrund

733

62

512

38:22.9

12:20/M

34

Keith Sprouse

1106

50

515

38:28.1

12:22/M

35

Phil Robison bartlett TN

1044

65

527

38:59.8

12:32/M

36

Tillman III Payne

1432

56

533

39:09.9

12:35/M

37

Tim Hayes

797

65

545

39:33.5

12:43/M

38

Mark Owen

992

62

574

40:39.7

13:04/M

39

Donald Grindle

778

54

580

40:56.4

13:10/M

40

Don Young Columbia TN

1220

69

650

44:37.8

14:21/M

41

Tom Johnson

859

67

709

48:51.4

15:42/M

42

Mark Smith

1280

56

728

50:16.5

16:10/M

43

Russell Crussott

1512

66

735

51:10.8

16:27/M

44

Steve Zolkower

1224

64

798

1:01:03.7

19:38/M